Liz Taylor

Leagues
Ex Alumnas TEO, Verano El Alba
Seasons
Fase Regular Verano 2019
PosTeamPJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1Liz Taylor1080241113024
2Mononas FC1080232151724
3Jebaño106043933618
4N4104152327-413
5Las Quilterrier103072336-139
6GOF100191450-361
PosTeamPJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1Liz Taylor650125121315
2Mononas FC64202552014
3N46231201289
4Jebaño6222171348
5Las Quilterrier62221015-58
6Mamurris60241025-152
7GOF6015631-251
PosTeamPJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1Mononas FC3300176119
2Jebaño311116794
3Liz Taylor31119904
4N43003727-200
PosTeamPJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1Liz Taylor541040142613
2Reales540158203812
3Improvisadas531130201010
4Jugosas FC5203292186
5Mononas FC51042242-203
6Mamurris5005668-620

About the author