| 

Refresquitos

img-responsive

Leagues
Ex Alumnos TEO
JugadorGolesAmarillasRojasOwn Goals
Tomas Maturana3210
Ariel Valenzuela0000
Cristobal Uribe5410
Pedro Fontecilla5200
Martin Fischer3000
Diego Acevedo0000
Nataniel Fischer5200
Diego Calderon2000
Rodrigo Araya0000
Matias Saez4000
Gonzalo Petinelli0000
Diego Flores0000
Maximiliano Fontecilla3000
Fernando Acevedo9200

Fase Regular Liga Ex Alumnos TEO

PosTeamPJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1Golfazos651028141416
2Toros FC64112013713
3Nacho + 96321149511
4Pollos Hermanos631224121210
5Atlético Rocho61231317-45
6LZ61141329-164
7Refresquitos6006927-180

Copa Plata EX TEO

PosTeamPJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1Atlético Rocho21104314
2Refresquitos20204402
3LZ201134-11

Fase Regular Liga Ex Alumnos TEO C. 2018

PosTeamPJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1Toros FC43012411139
2Refresquitos3201183156
3Golfazos3201228146
4Pollos Hermanos320114956
5Atlético Rocho100116-50
6Cañones Supremos 2.04004850-420
jQuery(document).ready(function($) { $.post('http://pichangas.com/wp-admin/admin-ajax.php', {action: 'wpt_view_count', id: '6117'}); });

ABOUT THE AUTHOR

Contáctanos

ligaspichangaschile@gmail.com

Si te es más fácil, puedes hablarnos por WhatsApp a los siguientes números:

+56 9 8429 9038
+56 9 8156 5389

Síguenos!